Banner Icon could not be loaded.

 

Marine Corps Base Hawaii

"Supporting Readiness and Global Projection"

Frequently Dialed Numbers

Marine Corps Base Hawaii

301 Convenience Store 254-7676
Adventure Training Program 254-7667
American Red Cross 257-8848
American Red Cross - After Hours 1-8770272-7337
Animal Care Clinic 257-3643
Armed Services YMCA 254-4719
Athletic Office 254-7590
Auto Skills Center 254-7674
Barber Shop, Bldg. #244 254-6586
Barber Shop at 301 Convenience Store 254-1449
Barber Shop at Mokapu Mall 254-6588
Base Chapel 257-3552
Base Library 254-7624
Base Locator 257-1824
Base Marina 254-7667
Base Public Affairs Office 257-8840
Base Theater 254-7642
Beach Conditions & Information 254-7655
Beauty Shop 254-6585
Campground & Picnic Areas 254-7666
Commissary 257-1452
Cottages At K-Bay 254-2806
Counseling Services 257-7780
CYTP Resource & Referral 257-7430
Enterprise Rent-A-Car 254-0808
Fairways Sports Grill 254-5592
Family Member Employment Assistance Program 257
7790
Federal Fire Department 471-7117
Food & Hospitality 254-7639
Gas & More 254-7609
Information, Tickets & Tours 254-7563
Information & Referral 257-7786
Joint Education Center 257-2158
K-Bay Catering 254-0905
K-Bay Lanes 254-7693
Kahuna's Recreation Center 254-7660

Kahuna's Sports Bar & Grill 254-7660
Kaneohe Klipper Golf Course 254-3220
Key/Engraving 254-2909
Laundry/Shoe Repair 254-3392
Lending Locker 254-7681
L.I.N.K.S. 257-2368
MCCS Personnel Jobline 254-7619
Marine Corps Exchange 254-3890
Marine Corps Exchange Annex 254-7616
Marine Corps Family Team Building 257-2410
Marine Mart 254-7645
Medical Clinic 257-3365
Mega Video 254-7560
Message Center 254-3805
Military Clothing Store 254-7573
Military Information 449-7110
Military Police 257-7114
Navy/Marine Corps Relief Society 257-1972
New Parent Support 257-8803
Officers’ Club 254-7650
Outdoor Recreation Equipment Center 254-7666
Package Store 254-7671
Pools & Beaches 254-7655
Relocation Activities Program 254-7681
Retired Activities Program 257-7790
Self-Storage Lockers at Kaneohe Bay 254-2806
Semper Fit Center 257-7597
SNCO Club 254-7650
Single Marine & Sailor Program 254-7593
Substance Abuse Counseling Center 257-3900
Tailor Shop 254-6721
Taxi 422-2222
The Lodge At Kaneohe Bay 254-2806
Tradewind Travel 254-7413
Vending 254-7680
Veterinary Treatment Facility 257-3643
Youth Activities 257-2030

Camp Smith & Manana

American Eatery 484-9419
American Red Cross 473-3155
Athletics Office  477-0498
Barber Shop 486-8015
Camp Smith Pool 477-5067
Campground & Picnic Areas 477-5143
Gas Lanes 488-1234
Information, Tickets & Tours 477-5143
Laundry/Dry Cleaners 488-1695

Library 477-6348
Manana 7-Day Store 455-7866
Manana Housing Pool 474-6207
Marine Corps Exchange 488-1234
Tailor Shop 488-2163
Semper Fit Center 477-0498
Sunset Lanai 484-9322
Youth Activities 456-1662